• All
  • Administrator
  • Art
  • Advancement Via Individual Determination
  • Building maintenance
  • Highly Capable/Honors
  • Counselor
  • Custodian
  • English
  • Gateway to Technology
  • Humanities and language arts
  • Librarian
  • Mandarin Immersion
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Safety
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Video
Charlene Albrich
Paraeducator
Stephanie Amato, counselor
Stephanie Amato
Counselor
H-O
Tina Amundson
Teacher
Learning Support
Heidi Axford
Counselor
P-Z
Sam Barnhart
Teacher
Video
Bob Barrett, Teacher
Bob Barrett
Teacher
Choir
Erica Bell
Teacher
HULA
Meghan Boss
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Kari Brandt
Dean of Students
Allie Bull
Specialist
Humanities and language arts
Katie Bullock
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Craig Bunch
Teacher
Band
Diane Campbell
Media clerk
Chris Carder
Teacher
Art and AVID
Kimberly
Kimberly Childress
Secretary
Hillary Cordova
FCRC Coordinator
Karen Davis
Counselor
A-G
Heather DeGrande
Teacher
Humanities and language arts/English
Debra Dong
Attendance Clerk
Tom Edwards
Head Custodian
Maintenance
Joshua Flick, Teacher
Josh Flick
Teacher
Science
Laree Foster
Psychologist
Karen Fox
Teacher
Math
Kaed Franck
Paraeducator
Victoria Gettys
Business Clerk
Jessie Ghosn
Teacher
Science
Cristy Graham
Paraeducator
Doug Graham
Teacher
Math
Sharon Hoekstra
Enrollment clerk
Gary Jackson
Custodian
Maintenance
Joe Jackson
Custodian
Laura Jacobs, Staff Assistant
Laura Jacobs
Paraeducator
Taylor Johnson
Teacher
PE
Mike Kates
Teacher
PE
Sally Kroon
Associate Principal
Michelle Lehman
Teacher
Highly Capable/Honors
Ann Medellin
Teacher
Orchestra
Rowena Mikaele
Security
Cathy Miller, Teacher
Catherine Miller
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Cheryl Miller
Teacher
Teacher librarian
Sherri Parkin
Paraeducaor
Judi Peterson
Kitchen manager
Sheila Royce
Special services
Rita Schalijo, Staff Assistant
Rita Schaljo
Paraeducator
Stephanie Seibel-Barrow
Teacher
Special services
Tahlia Silvey
Teacher
Math
David Sorensen
Paraeducator
Emilee Stewart
Science Teacher
Xin Tu
Teacher
Chinese Immersion
David Tubb
Teacher
Math
Susan VanHouten
Teacher
Gateway to Technology
Megan Vickery
Principal
Gina Vigil
Teacher
PE
Katie Webb
Speech Language Pathologist
Jason Lee
Carol Wheeler
Teacher
Math and Spanish
Roxanne Wilson
Paraeducator
Special Services
Jaclynn Womack
Teacher
Math