Loading...
Directory and staff2017-06-27T12:36:22+00:00
  • All
  • Administrator
  • Art
  • Advancement Via Individual Determination
  • Building maintenance
  • Highly Capable/Honors
  • Counselor
  • English
  • Gateway to Technology
  • Humanities and language arts
  • Libararian
  • Mandarin Immersion
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Safety
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Video
Stephanie Amato, counselor
Stephanie Amato
Counselor
H-O
Tina Amundson
Teacher
Learning Support
Jennifer Axman
Teacher
Lit specialist
Sam Barnhart
Teacher
Video
Bob Barrett
Teacher
Choir
Donna Bartell
Kitchen staff
Meghan Boss
Teacher, Administrative Intern
HULA
Matt Brands
Teacher
Math
Roxanne Bray
Paraeducaor
Craig Bunch
Teacher
Band
Diane Campbell
Business clerk
Chris Carder
Teacher
Art and AVID
Amy Coates
Occupational therapist
Scott Coates
Physical therapist
Liz Coleman
Teacher
Mandarin Immersion
Brianne Cooper
Intensive Math Teacher
Jason Lee
Kathleen Cunningham
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Ryan Custodio
Teacher
Highly Capable/Honors, English
Teri Darsow
Special services
Karen Davis,counselor
Karen Davis
Counselor
A-G
Heather DeGrande
Teacher
HULA
Tom Edwards
Head Custodian
Maintenance
Charyl Erickson
Learning Support
Cass Fletcher
Secretary
Josh Flick
Teacher
Science
Laree Foster
Psychologist
Karen Fox
Teacher
Math
Lori Frank
Attendance clerk
Cristy Graham
Paraeducator
Doug Graham
Teacher
Math
Ginger Griffin
Paraeducator
Special Services SLC
Suzanne Henry
Paraeducator
Special Services IAC
Sharon Hoekstra
Enrollment clerk
Judy Hust
Paraeducator
Laura Jacobs
Paraeducator
Joanne Johnson
Tech support
Taylor Johnson
Teacher
PE
Justin Joy
Paraeducator
Special Services Dev Skills
Mike Kates
Teacher
PE
Elizabeth Koch
Special ed paraeducator
Marianna Koveshnikova
Media clerk
Michelle Lehman
Teacher
Highly Capable/Honors
Joie Matteo
Teacher
Humanities/language arts/AVID
Mariah McCleskey
Teacher
Science
Rowena Mikaele
Security
Catherine Miller
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Cheryl Miller
Teacher
Challenge/Honors
Serena Montehermoso
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Allison Murray
Paraeducator
Sherri Parkin
Paraeducaor
Judi Peterson
Kitchen manager
Summer Peterson
Teacher
English, Success Academy, AP Language & Composition
Amy J. Peterson
P-Z Counselor
Joanna Randall
Paraeducator
Lisa Reed, associate principal
Lisa Reed
Associate principal
Sheila Royce
Special services
Andrew Saxton
Teacher
Teacher
Melanie Sayre
Kitchen staff
Rita Schaljo
Paraeducator
Curt Scheidel, principal
Curt Scheidel
Stephanie Seibel-Barrow
Special services
Tahlia Silvey
Teacher
Math
Becki Smith
Paraeducator
Cynthia Soike
Paraeducator
Learning Support
David Sorensen
Paraeducator
David Tubb
Teacher
Math
Jessica VanDamme
Teacher Science
Jason Lee
Susan VanHouten
Teacher
Gateway to Technology
Gina Vigil
Teacher
PE
Luke Waldow
Teacher
Science
Salena Walker
Teacher
Orchestra
Katie Webb
Speech Language Pathologist
Jason Lee
Carol Wheeler
Teacher
Math and Spanish
Jaclynn Womack
Teacher
Math