Loading...
Directory and staff 2017-06-27T12:36:22+00:00
  • All
  • Administrator
  • Art
  • Advancement Via Individual Determination
  • Building maintenance
  • Challenge/Honors
  • Counselor
  • English
  • Gateway to Technology
  • Humanities and language arts
  • Libararian
  • Mandarin Immersion
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • Positive Behavior Interventions and Supports
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Safety
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Video
Stephanie Amato, counselor
Stephanie Amato
Counselor
H-O
Tina Amundson
Learning Support
Jennifer Axman
Teacher
Lit specialist
Sam Barnhart
Teacher
Video
Bob Barrett
Teacher
Choir
Donna Bartell
Kitchen staff
Matt Brands
Teacher
Math, PE
Candace Brown-Stevens
Kitchen staff
Oren Burt
Lead custodian
Diane Campbell
Business clerk
Chris Carder
Teacher
Art and AVID
Amy Coates
Occupational therapist
Scott Coates
Physical therapist
Liz Coleman
Teacher
Mandarin Immersion
Kathleen Cunningham
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
John (Ryan) Custodio
Teacher
Challenge/Honors, English
Teri Darsow
Special services
Karen Davis,counselor
Karen Davis
Counselor
A-G
Charyl Erickson
Learning Support
Cass Fletcher
Secretary
Josh Flick
Teacher
Science
Karen Fox
Teacher
Math
Lori Frank
Attendance clerk
Cristy Graham
Paraeducator
Doug Graham
Teacher
Math
Sarah Grippin
Paraeducator
Rachelle Hankins
Paraeducator
Sharon Hoekstra
Enrollment clerk
Susan Van Houten
Teacher
Gateway to Technology
Judy Hust
Paraeducator
Joanne Johnson
Tech support
Taylor Johnson
Teacher
PE
Solina Journey
AVID/PBIS instructional coach
Mike Kates
Teacher
PE
Elizabeth Koch
Special ed paraeducator
Marianna Koveshnikova
Media clerk
Jeff Lange
Teacher
Teacher librarian
Michelle Lehman
Teacher
Challenge/Honors
Joie Matteo
Teacher
Humanities/language arts/AVID
Laura Maxwell-Jacobs
Paraeducator
Dannie McNeally
Custodian
Rowena Mikaele
Security
Catherine Miller
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Cheryl Miller
Teacher
Challenge/Honors
Serena Montehermoso
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
James Morgan
Teacher
Band
Allison Murray
Paraeducator
Judi Peterson
Kitchen manager
Summer Peterson
Teacher
English, Success Academy, AP Language & Composition
Beshia Popescu
Teacher
Mandarin Immersion
Lisa Reed, associate principal
Lisa Reed
Associate principal
Sheila Royce
Special services
Darcy Santero
Speech language pathologist
Andrew Saxton
Teacher
Teacher
Melanie Sayre
Kitchen staff
Rita Schaljo
Paraeducator
Curt Scheidel, principal
Curt Scheidel
Stephanie Seibel-Barrow
Special services
Heather Serling
Psychologist
Emma Seward
Teacher
Science
Tahlia Silvey
Teacher
Math
Becki Smith
Paraeducator
David Sorensen
Paraeducator
Lola Stark
Teacher
Humanities and language arts
Randyn Stutesman
Paraeducator
Roberta Titrud
Kitchen staff
David Tubb
Teacher
Math
Gina Vigil
Teacher
PE
Jennifer Waller, counselor
Jennifer Waller
Counselor
P–Z
Carol Wheeler
Teacher
Math and Spanish
Jaclynn Womack
Teacher
Math
Suzie Womack
Teacher
Science